Kochi, Kerala
π Ernakulam, Kerala, India
Kochi, Kerala currently has 1 upcoming event across 1 category.
Upcoming Events
About the Venue
Kochi, Kerala is a venue in Ernakulam, Kerala, India known for hosting sports events.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Kochi, Kerala located?
Kochi, Kerala is located in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.
How do I reach Kochi, Kerala?
Use the "Get Directions" button above to open turn-by-turn directions to Kochi, Kerala in Google Maps.
What events are happening at Kochi, Kerala?
There is currently 1 upcoming event at Kochi, Kerala, listed above.
What types of events are hosted at Kochi, Kerala?
Kochi, Kerala has hosted sports events.
Visitor Information
- District
- Ernakulam
- State
- Kerala
- Country
- India
Venue Statistics
- Upcoming events
- 1
- Past events
- 0
- Categories
- 1
- Organizers
- 0
Nearby Venues
- Chavara Cultural Centre, Β· 1 event
- Cochin University of Science and Technology Β· 1 event
- Girija Developers Land, Varappetty Β· 1 event
- Open Air Auditorium, CUSAT Β· 1 event
- Centre Square Mall, Kochi Β· 5 events
- Avenue Center, Panampilly Nagar, Kochi Β· 4 events
Nearby Events

Oberonam 2026 | Oberon Mall, Kochi
π Oberon Mall, Kochi|π 21 Aug 2026 (Friday) - 30 Aug 2026 (Sunday)
More in Ernakulam β
Vanitha Onam Fair 2026 | JLN Stadium Ground, Kaloor, Kochi
π Kaloor Stadium Ground, Kochi|π 21 Aug 2026 (Friday) - 31 Aug 2026 (Monday)|β° 1:00 PM GMT+5:30
More in Ernakulam β
Chollum Chuvadum and Dasavatharam | Local Sustainable Living, Maradu
π Local Sustainable Living, Tharavadu, Mangayil Ave, Poonithura, Maradu, Kochi|π 30 Aug 2026 (Sunday)|β° 6:00 PM GMT+5:30
More in Ernakulam β
Kalakaar Live Music | Urban House, Park Residency, Kadavanthra, Kochi
π Urban House Restobar, Kadavanthra|π 30 Aug 2026 (Sunday)|β° 7:30 PM GMT+5:30
More in Ernakulam β
LAVANYAM 2026 Onam Week Celebrations Ft. VEDAN, SDEE & EKAN | Veli Ground, Fort Kochi
π Veli Ground, Fort Kochi|π 30 Aug 2026 (Sunday)|β° 7:00 PM GMT+5:30
More in Ernakulam β
PAWONAM 26 | Skydeck, Forum Mall, Kochi
π Skydeck, Forum Mall, Kochi|π 30 Aug 2026 (Sunday)|β° 5:00 PM GMT+5:30
More in Ernakulam β